Deprecated: __autoload() is deprecated, use spl_autoload_register() instead in /home/wh52bubkwacs/public_html_amplicon/wp-includes/compat.php on line 502

Deprecated: Methods with the same name as their class will not be constructors in a future version of PHP; mgwoocommercebrands_list_widget has a deprecated constructor in /home/wh52bubkwacs/public_html_amplicon/wp-content/plugins/ultimate-woocommerce-brands/mgwoocommercebrands-widget-brands-list.php on line 14

Deprecated: Function create_function() is deprecated in /home/wh52bubkwacs/public_html_amplicon/wp-includes/pomo/translations.php on line 208

Deprecated: Function create_function() is deprecated in /home/wh52bubkwacs/public_html_amplicon/wp-includes/pomo/translations.php on line 208

Deprecated: Function create_function() is deprecated in /home/wh52bubkwacs/public_html_amplicon/wp-content/themes/ampone/custom/widgets/page_products.php on line 66

Deprecated: Function create_function() is deprecated in /home/wh52bubkwacs/public_html_amplicon/wp-content/themes/ampone/custom/widgets/siblingmenu.php on line 81

Deprecated: Function create_function() is deprecated in /home/wh52bubkwacs/public_html_amplicon/wp-includes/pomo/translations.php on line 208

Deprecated: Function create_function() is deprecated in /home/wh52bubkwacs/public_html_amplicon/wp-includes/pomo/translations.php on line 208

Deprecated: Function create_function() is deprecated in /home/wh52bubkwacs/public_html_amplicon/wp-includes/pomo/translations.php on line 208
Industrial Data Communication – Page 12 – AmpliconME

Products

Industrial Data Communication

Showing 111–120 of 121 products

Sort by:   

  • TPS-3044TX-M12

    EN50155 8-port managed PoE Ethernet switch with 4x10/100Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 4x10/100Base-T(X), M12 connector
  • UNO-1150GE-G30E-S

    AMD Geode ™ LX800 DIN-rail PCswith 2 x LAN, 3 x COM
  • UPORT 204/207

    4 and 7-port entry-level USB hubs
  • UPORT 404/407

    4 and 7-port industrial-grade USB hubs
  • UPORT SERIES

    1-port RS-232, RS-422/485, and RS-232/422/485 USB-to-serial converters
  • USB 1.1 ROVER 1850/2850

    Cat 5 USB 1.1 Extender
  • USB 2.0 RANGER 2201/2204

    Cat 5 USB 2.0 Extender
  • USB 2.0 RANGER 2211/2212

    Extends USB 2.0 over Cat 5 with Flexible Power
  • USB 2.0 RANGER 2224/2244

    Multimode Fiber Optic USB 2.0 Extender
  • USB 3.0 SPECTRA 3022

    2-Port USB 3.0 100m Multimode Fiber Extender System

prev
next
Contact Details
Amplicon Middle East
Address PO Box 112562, Dubai, UAE
Tel +971 4 391 8897
Email info@ampliconme.com
Quick Send A Message
Invalid captcha
© 2019 Amplicon ME | All rights reserved.